BOXER PROPERTIES (BRADFORD) LIMITED



Last updated 11 July 2020
Legal registered address
11 EARDLEY ROAD SEVENOAKS ENGLAND TN13 1XX

Company number
02306938
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
19 October 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2020

Next statement due by 25 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPECTRUM COMPUTER SUPPLIES LIMITED2 October 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/04/2020 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

13/02/2013 February 2020AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

View Document

17/01/2017 January 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/01/2020 FROM 29 C/O RSM FIFTH FLOOR, CENTRAL SQUARE, 29 WELLINGTON STREET LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 4DL UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

30/09/1930 September 201930/09/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

18/03/1918 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company