BOXMODEL HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Address

BOXMODEL HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED
GATESHEAD INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS CENTRE
MULGRAVE TERRACE
GATESHEAD
ENGLAND
NE8 1AN
(60 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
11005000
Incorporation Date:
10 Oct 2017 (7 Months old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Oct 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alan Easton
10 Oct 2017 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

BOX MODEL HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 10 Oct 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
10 Jul 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code