BPIF 2009 LIMITED



Legal registered address
UNIT 2 VILLIERS COURT MERIDEN BUSINESS PARK, COPSE DRIVE COVENTRY WARWICKSHIRE CV5 9RN

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2021
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
06798440
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 January 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2020

Next statement due by 5 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organizations

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BPIF PROPERTIES LIMITED23 January 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

16/06/2016 June 2020 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 067984400003

View Document

16/06/2016 June 2020 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 067984400002

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

27/03/2027 March 2020 CESSATION OF DALE EDWARD WALLIS AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BPIF 2009 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company