BRACKET GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 01605757



Last updated 12 October 2019
Registered office address
GROUND FLOOR, WATERFRONT BUILDING MANBRE ROAD LONDON ENGLAND W6 9RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
23 December 1981
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 April 2019

Next statement due by 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COGNITIVE DRUG RESEARCH LIMITED12 August 2009
UBC SPECIALTY CLINICAL SERVICES, LTD.29 December 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/04/1915 April 2019SAIL ADDRESS CREATEDView PDF
15/04/1915 April 2019REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS 114-REG MEM 162-REG DIR 275-REG SEC 358-REC OF RES ETC 743-REG DEB REG PSCView PDF
12/04/1912 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company