BRADBURY STUART (WALES) LIMITED

Dissolved on 31 Aug 2010

Address

BRADBURY STUART (WALES) LIMITED
CHURCHGATE HOUSE
CLYTHA PARK ROAD
NEWPORT
UK
NP20 4PB
(268 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06784601
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
31 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Information correct as of: 19 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Bradbury
7 Jan 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Stuart Mudge
4 Feb 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

BRADBURY STUART LIMITED
Changed 18 Mar 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bradburystuart.co.uk
www.bradburystuart.com
www.bradburystuart.net
www.bradburystu.art
www.bradburystuart.org.uk
www.bradburystuart.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years