BRADLEY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03972018



Last updated 12 October 2019
Registered office address
WRIGHTSBRIDGE HOUSE WRIGHTSBRIDGE ROAD SOUTH WEALD, BRENTWOOD ESSEX CM14 5RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 April 2019

Next statement due by 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CERISE MANAGEMENT LIMITED14 July 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/04/1916 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
17/05/1817 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/04/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Cash in bank
£7.44k
Current assets
£1.31m
Current creditors
£1.07m
Shareholders funds
£246.09k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company