BRADTEC DECON TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address

BRADTEC DECON TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
3 ACORN BUSINESS CENTRE NORTHARBOUR ROAD
COSHAM
PORSTMOUTH
HAMPSHIRE
P06 3TH
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02352752
Incorporation Date:
27 Feb 1989 (29 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£75,002.00 on 12 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2015
Filed on:
12 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 108 available


Directors and Secretaries

Pierre Bertet
12 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
George Elder
5 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Alain Gauvin
30 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Remi Marconnet
12 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Dominique Marin
2 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Dominique Marin
8 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Onet Technologies
8 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BOND'S MILL ESTATE LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 12 Sep 2012
BOND'S MILL ESTATE LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 17 Dec 2009

Previous Company Names

BRADTEC LTD
Changed 20 Apr 1999

Previous Addresses

WILLIAM KELVIN BUILDING CLAYLANDS ROAD
BISHOPS WALTHAM
SOUTHAMPTON
SO32 1BH
Changed 9 Apr 2014

33 FOLEY ROAD, CLAYGATE
ESHER
SURREY
KT10 0LU
Changed 3 May 2011

6 ESHER PARK AVENUE
ESHER
SURREY KT10 9NP
Changed 27 Mar 2006

6 ESHER PARK AVENUE
ESHER
SURREY
KT10 9NH
Changed 24 Mar 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 4 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 14 Dec 2012 12
31 Mar 2011 23 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 24 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
108 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code