BRAINSTORM MARKETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
STUDIO 311 HIGHGATE STUDIOS 53-79 HIGHGATE ROAD LONDON UNITED KINGDOM NW5 1TL

Latest financial results as at 31 May 2020
Cash in bank
£0
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£7.00k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03713318
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
15 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 February 2020

Next statement due by 29 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STANDCIVIL LIMITED20 August 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/07/2022 July 2020 STATEMENT OF COMPANY'S OBJECTS

View Document

22/07/2022 July 2020 ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

22/07/2022 July 2020 ADOPT ARTICLES 03/07/2020

View Document

31/05/2031 May 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2020

View Accounts

17/02/2017 February 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/02/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BRAINSTORM MARKETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company