BRAMSTON BROOK LIMITED



Legal registered address
32 Park Lane Ramsden Heath Billericay Essex England CM11 1NF

Company number
04281446
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
4 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 September 2021

Next statement due by 18 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

75000 - Veterinary activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VRCC LIMITED15 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/01/2214 January 2022 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-09-30

View Document

02/11/212 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-04 with no updates

View Document

30/09/2130 September 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2021

View Accounts

11/11/2011 November 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/09/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/2030 September 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company