BRANCHLINE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04388672



Last updated 29 August 2019
Registered office address
TY NEWYDD FARM CARMEL CAERNARFON GWYNEDD LL54 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 March 2019

Next statement due by 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

1450 - Raising of sheep and goats

50100 - Sea and coastal passenger water transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRANCHLINE TREE SOLUTIONS LIMITED31 January 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
06/03/196 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£655
Fixed assets
£4.43k
Current creditors
£27.81k
Shareholders funds
£-22.73k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company