BRANDBANK LIMITED

Company number 03650275



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
35B BARNARD ROAD NORWICH NORFOLK ENGLAND NR5 9JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 October 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 September 2019

Next statement due by 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
I-LABEL LIMITED29 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/10/194 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
12/10/1812 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company