BRANDRAPPORT LIMITED



Legal registered address
WISE GEARY SOLICITORS THE COURTYARD CHAPEL LANE BANBURY OXFORDSHIRE OX15 4DB

Company number
01828734
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 June 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 January 2015

Next statement due by 25 February 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

70210 - Public relations and communications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CRAIGIE TAYLOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED2 June 2002
THE GEM GROUP (EUROPE) LIMITED5 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/04/158 April 2015 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/04/2015 FROM
GREENCOAT HOUSE FRANCIS STREET
LONDON
SW1P 1DH

View Document

11/03/1511 March 2015 Annual return made up to 28 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

11/03/1511 March 2015 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RICHARD THOMPSON

View Document

17/07/1417 July 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GEORGE PINNER

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BRANDRAPPORT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company