BRASHING LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2015)

Address

BRASHING LIMITED
G4 WHITEHALL WATERSIDE 2 RIVERSIDE WAY
WHITEHALL ROAD
LEEDS
ENGLAND
LS1 4EH
(142 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08513384
Incorporation Date:
1 May 2013
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 May 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Gourlay
3 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BEAN LEISURE TRADING B LIMITED
Changed 17 Oct 2014

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years