BREGAL CAPITAL (LP) LIMITED

Address

BREGAL CAPITAL (LP) LIMITED
MICHELIN HOUSE THIRD FLOOR
81 FULHAM ROAD
LONDON
SW3 6RD
(103 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06839401
Incorporation Date:
6 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
24 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Mar 2015
Filed on:
13 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Drury
18 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
John Drury
5 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Edwin Niers
18 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BREGAL CAPITAL LIMITED
Changed 23 Feb 2010
DUNDALK LIMITED
Changed 27 Oct 2009

Previous Addresses

FIRST FLOOR STANDBROOK HOUSE
2-5 OLD BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 4PD
Changed 12 Aug 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 24 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 17 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 13 Nov 2012 11
31 Dec 2010 26 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 1 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years