BREGAL FRESHSTREAM LLP

Address

BREGAL FRESHSTREAM LLP
THIRD FLOOR MICHELIN HOUSE
81 FULHAM ROAD
LONDON
SW3 6RD
(101 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC399890
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
25 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2016
Filed on:
8 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bregal Investments London Limited
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Rayhan Davis
27 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Pascal Keutgens
27 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Adam Mclain
27 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Patrick Smulders
27 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member

Previous Company Names

BREGAL ADVISORY LLP
Changed 27 Jul 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 25 Aug 2016 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years