BRICKBATLEY LIMITED



Last updated 24 November 2017
Legal registered address
HARMAN HOUSE GEORGE STREET UXBRIDGE ENGLAND UB8 1QQ

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2017
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
02780675
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
18 January 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 January 2017

Next statement due by 1 February 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BITE DESIGN LIMITED18 October 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/10/1718 October 2017COMPANY NAME CHANGED BITE DESIGN LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 18/10/17

View Document

06/10/176 October 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/10/2017 FROM
HIGHBRIDGE HIGHBRIDGE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
OXFORD ROAD
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESEX
UB8 1HR
ENGLAND

View Document

06/10/176 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/01/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1730 June 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2017

View Accounts

30/06/1630 June 2016Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 June 2016

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company