BRIDGEHOUSE LOGISTICS (KT) LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2016
Legal registered address
14TH FLOOR DUKES KEEP MARSH LANE SOUTHAMPTON HAMPSHIRE SO14 3EX

Company number
04380208
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
22 February 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2014

Next statement due by 22 March 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OXFORD EAGLES RUGBY FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED23 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/02/1424 February 2014Annual return made up to 22 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

26/11/1326 November 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/11/2013 FROM
C/O SEAFIELD
UNIT 1 THE POINT
COACH ROAD SHIREOAKS
WORKSOP
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8BW
ENGLAND

View Document

30/06/1330 June 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/06/13

View Document

10/06/1310 June 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/06/2013 FROM
SUITE 426 LINEN HALL
162-168 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 5TE

View Document

10/06/1310 June 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY BRIDGE HOUSE SECRETARIES LIMITED

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company