BRIGHT NETWORK (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06386360



Last updated 9 July 2019
Registered office address
FIFTH FLOOR 80 MIDDLESEX STREET LONDON E1 7EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 May 2019

Next statement due by 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRIGHT LONDON (UK) LIMITED20 October 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company