BRIGHT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
2 Marchmont Gate Maxted Road Hemel Hempstead Herts HP2 7BE

Company number
05483980
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
17 June 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 June 2022

Next statement due by 1 July 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CASH 4 FREE LTD22 March 2006
VCG INTERACTIVE LIMITED25 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/06/2117 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-17 with no updates

View Document

19/06/1919 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

04/09/184 September 2018 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

04/09/184 September 2018 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company