BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Uxbridge Business Park Sanderson Road Uxbridge Middlesex UB8 1DH

Company number
00263455
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
12 March 1932
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 June 2022

Next statement due by 13 July 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRISTOL-MYERS COMPANY LIMITED16 January 1991

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/01/226 January 2022 Appointment of Ms Kimberly Mccutcheon Jablonski as a director on 2021-10-15

View Document

05/10/215 October 2021 Termination of appointment of Katherine Reynolds Kelly as a director on 2021-09-17

View Document

04/08/214 August 2021 Appointment of Mr John Scott Cooke as a director on 2021-07-20

View Document

04/08/214 August 2021 Termination of appointment of Lynelle Baumgardner Hoch as a director on 2021-07-20

View Document

29/06/2129 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-29 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company