BRITA VIVREAU LIMITED



Last updated 11 July 2020
Legal registered address
SHELLEY STOCK HUTTER 1ST FLOOR 7-10 CHANDOS STREET LONDON W1G 9DQ

Company number
02875749
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
26 November 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 November 2019

Next statement due by 7 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VIVREAU LIMITED1 September 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/01/202 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

10/12/1810 December 2018ADOPT ARTICLES 12/12/2014

View Document

04/12/184 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/11/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

18/05/1818 May 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NEAL WHITFIELD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company