BRITALY FASTRACK LIMITED

Dissolved on 20 Dec 2011

Address

BRITALY FASTRACK LIMITED
DENHACO HOUSE
BRUNLEYS
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK11 3EW
Classification:

Other transport agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03407244
Incorporation Date:
23 Jul 1997
Dissolution Date:
20 Dec 2011
Dissolved after 14 Years
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£18,000.00 on 14 Feb 2011
For period ending:
28 Feb 2010
Filed on:
31 Mar 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Jul 2010
Filed on:
14 Feb 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 Dec 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 53 available


Previous Company Names

JON JON ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 11 Feb 1999
BELL EXPRESS EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 7 Aug 1998

Previous Addresses

CAMBERLEY HOUSE
85 HIGH STREET
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU15 3SZ
Changed 15 Dec 2010

6 PARK HOUSE
FREES YARD, PARK WAY
NEWBURY
BERKSHIRE RG14 1EE
Changed 3 Aug 2004

110 WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF
CF4 3LY
Changed 28 Aug 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.britalyfastrack.co.uk
www.britalyfastrack.and
www.britalyfastrack.active
www.britalyfastrack.org
www.britalyfastrack.net
www.britalyfastrack.support
www.britalyfastrack.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2010 31 Mar 2010 1
28 Feb 2009 18 May 2009 3
29 Feb 2008 16 Jun 2008 4
28 Feb 2007 21 Jun 2007 4
28 Feb 2006 11 Dec 2006 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
53 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years