BRITE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Feb 2012

Address

BRITE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
23 FAIRFORD ROAD
KINGSTANDING
BIRMINGHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
B44 8DJ
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06749288
Incorporation Date:
14 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
7 Feb 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£2.00 on 11 Jan 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Nov 2009
Filed on:
11 Jan 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 Apr 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

BRITE GRAPHICS LIMITED
Changed 26 May 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.briteinstallations.co.uk
www.briteinstallations.com
www.briteinstallations.active
www.briteinstallations.net
www.briteinstallations.org.uk
www.briteinstallations.services
www.briteinstallations.office

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years