BRITISH AUTOGARD LIMITED



Legal registered address
CURTIS MALLET-PREVOST COLT & MOSLE LLP 99 GRESHAM STREET LONDON EC2V 7NG

Company number
04380334
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 February 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 February 2020

Next statement due by 8 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

25620 - Machining

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YOUTHCLUB LIMITED24 June 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/03/2020 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

08/03/198 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18

View Document

09/03/189 March 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BRITISH AUTOGARD LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company