BRIXTON (FRADLEY) 1 HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04493153



Last updated 24 December 2013
Registered office address
55 BAKER STREET LONDON W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
23 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALNERY NO. 2286 LIMITED20 September 2002
INDUSTRIOUS HOLDINGS (NO. 3) LIMITED20 December 2002
INDUSTRIOUS (NO.3) LIMITED9 June 2006
BRIXTON (NO.3) LIMITED25 October 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company