BRIXTON (FRADLEY) 2 HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00874714



Last updated 24 December 2013
Registered office address
55 BAKER STREET LONDON W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 March 1966
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
J SAVILLE GORDON GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY13 March 1998
INDUSTRIOUS LIMITED9 June 2006
BRIXTON (NO. 4) LIMITED14 January 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company