BRMCO (175) LIMITED

Address

BRMCO (175) LIMITED
HERITAGE PARK
STEPASIDE, SAUNDERSFOOT
PEMBROKESHIRE
WALES
SA67 8LN
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06280686
Incorporation Date:
15 Jun 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 21 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
27 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jun 2016
Filed on:
21 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2012 30 Jun 2011
Cash at bank: £66,534
Debtors: £50,000 £8,068
Creditors due within one year: £9,201 £29,413
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £40,799 £45,189
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £4,390
Total Assets less Liabilities: £40,799 £40,799
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £40,799 £40,799
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Karl Watson
15 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
15 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HERITAGE LEISURE DEVELOPMENTS (WALES) LIMITED
Changed 3 Jun 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 27 Feb 2017 8
30 Jun 2015 30 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 23 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 18 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years