BROADOAKDATA LTD



Legal registered address
Slade Stores 1 Long Close Headington Oxford United Kingdom OX3 8TT

Latest financial results as of 31 December 2022
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
11105861
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
11 December 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 December 2023

Next statement due by 24 December 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROADOAK SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED21 April 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/12/2324 December 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-12-10 with no updates

View Document

25/09/2325 September 2023 Micro company accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

31/12/2231 December 2022 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2022

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
22/12/2222 December 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-12-10 with no updates

View Document

30/09/2230 September 2022 Micro company accounts made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company