BROLLY ASSOCIATES LTD.

Address

BROLLY ASSOCIATES LTD.
HIGHVIEW HOUSE, 1ST FLOOR
TATTENHAM CRESCENT
EPSOM
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT18 5QJ
(151 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01424 714 659
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Artistic creation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06816803
VAT Number:
GB948 4256 88
Incorporation Date:
11 Feb 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
31 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Feb 2015
Filed on:
3 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Melanie Elliott
11 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Andrew Tyrrell
11 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PRINTELLIGENCE LIMITED
Changed 14 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

CURZON HOUSE 1ST FLOOR
24 HIGH STREET
BANSTEAD
SURREY
SM7 2LJ
Changed 8 Sep 2015

BROOKS CARLING CURZON HOUSE 1ST FLOOR
24 HIGH STREET
BANSTEAD
SURREY
SM7 2LJ
Changed 11 Feb 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.brollyassociates.co.uk
www.brollyassociates.financial
www.brollyassociates.consulting
www.brollyassociates.art
www.brollyassociates.arte
www.brolly.associates

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 31 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 3 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 21 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 21 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 30 Aug 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years