BROMLEY & DADFORD ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04143066



Last updated 22 October 2019
Registered office address
11 WEST END EXTON OAKHAM RUTLAND LE15 8BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
17 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 January 2019

Next statement due by 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P SQUARED SOLUTIONS LIMITED9 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/01/1924 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
18/01/1818 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/01/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£23.37k
Current assets
£43.83k
Current creditors
£15.94k
Shareholders funds
£29.58k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company