BRONTE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
11-17 Cavendish Business Centre Cavendish St Keighley West Yorkshire United Kingdom BD21 3RB

Company number
10898961
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
3 August 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 July 2021

Next statement due by 28 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRONTE PROPERY MANEGMENT LIMITED24 September 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/07/2127 July 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-07-14 with updates

View Document

03/08/173 August 2017 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BRONTE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company