BRUTON LLOYD LLP

Company number OC323249



Last updated 27 July 2017
Registered office address
43 BERKELEY SQUARE LONDON W1J 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 October 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 November 2018

Next statement due by 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADDRESS ANGLIA LLP11 April 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/12/1620 December 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/11/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1631 October 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2016View PDF
11/12/1511 December 2015ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 15/11/15View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2016-10-31)
Current assets
£201.22k
Fixed assets
£3.49k
Current creditors
£32.73k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company