BSC CO LIMITED

Address

BSC CO LIMITED
4TH FLOOR
350 EUSTON ROAD
LONDON
NW1 3AW
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03837126
Incorporation Date:
7 Sep 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
15 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
7 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Brown
24 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Gibbons
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INTERCEDE 1478 LIMITED
Changed 21 Oct 1999

Previous Addresses

1-3 STRAND
LONDON
WC2N 5EH

15 MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 5JD
Changed 25 Oct 2002

MITRE HOUSE
160 ALDERSGATE STREET
LONDON
EC1A 4DD
Changed 25 Sep 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bscco.co.uk
www.bsc.co
www.bscco.services
www.bscco.and
www.bscco.company

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 15 Jun 2015 3
31 Mar 2014 12 Feb 2015 11
31 Mar 2013 18 Jun 2013 3
31 Mar 2012 5 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 28 Jun 2011 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years