BSI GROUP ASSURANCE LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2016
Legal registered address
389 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD LONDON W4 4AL

Company number
05435540
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
26 April 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 January 2020

Next statement due by 14 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BSI MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED14 December 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/06/159 June 2015Annual return made up to 26 April 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

28/04/1428 April 2014Annual return made up to 26 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

01/05/131 May 2013Annual return made up to 26 April 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company