BSI SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
389 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD LONDON ENGLAND W4 4AL

Company number
02258478
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 May 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 January 2020

Next statement due by 14 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INSPECTORATE CHARLES MARTIN LIMITED3 October 2000
BSI SECRETARIES LTD.27 November 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/09/1518 September 2015 Annual return made up to 14 September 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

15/09/1415 September 2014 Annual return made up to 14 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

16/09/1316 September 2013 Annual return made up to 14 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BSI SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company