BSP REALISATIONS 6 LIMITED



Last updated 1 February 2013
Legal registered address
1 CITY SQUARE LEEDS YORKSHIRE LS1 2AL

Company number
07193687
Company status
In Administration/Administrative Receiver
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
17 March 2010
Accounts

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 17 December 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 March 2011

Next statement due by 14 April 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GAPPER INVESTMENTS LIMITED10 September 2010
BARRATTS SHOES PROPERTIES 6 LIMITED30 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/02/1214 February 2012NOTICE OF DEEMED APPROVAL OF PROPOSALS:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

30/01/1230 January 2012COMPANY NAME CHANGED BARRATTS SHOES PROPERTIES 6 LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 30/01/12

View Document

25/01/1225 January 2012STATEMENT OF ADMINISTRATOR'S PROPOSALS:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

23/01/1223 January 2012NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

23/01/1223 January 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ANN MCGODKIN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company