BUILD EUROPA LIMITED



Legal registered address
71-75 Shelton Street Covent Garden London WC2H 9JQ

Company number
11270839
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
22 March 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 February 2021

Next statement due by 4 March 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRADITION CUIR LTD27 October 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/06/2116 June 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-03-31

View Document

19/04/2119 April 2021 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR YANN BRETON

View Document

16/04/2116 April 2021 CORPORATE DIRECTOR APPOINTED NTR COMPAGNY LTD

View Document

09/03/219 March 2021 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/03/2021 FROM PO BOX 4385 11270839: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS CARDIFF CF14 8LH

View Document

18/02/2118 February 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/02/21, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BUILD EUROPA LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company