BUILT ENVIRONMENT HUB SHROPSHIRE LIMITED



Legal registered address
5 DARWIN COURT OXON BUSINESS PARK SHREWSBURY SHROPSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM SY3 5AL

Company number
08400464
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
13 February 2013


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUILT ENVIRONMENT HUB LIMITED2 May 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/12/133 December 2013 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

20/08/1320 August 2013 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

13/08/1313 August 2013 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

02/05/132 May 2013 COMPANY NAME CHANGED BUILT ENVIRONMENT HUB LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/05/13

View Document

23/04/1323 April 2013 CHANGE OF NAME 16/04/2013

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BUILT ENVIRONMENT HUB SHROPSHIRE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company