BUKSKAT LTD

Address

BUKSKAT LTD
141 BASIN APPROACH
LONDON
E14 7JG
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08200848
Incorporation Date:
4 Sep 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
7 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Sep 2015
Filed on:
5 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £3,185 £4,660 £9,480
Creditors due within one year: £2,675 £3,851 £9,076
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £510 £809 £404
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £510 £809 £404
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Katarzyna Buksinska
4 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SASHA DANCE LTD
Changed 26 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O LLOYDS ACCOUNTANCY LTD
555-557 CRANBROOK ROAD
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG2 6HE
ENGLAND
Changed 15 Oct 2014

27 SANDERLING WAY
IWADE
SITTINGBOURNE
KENT
ME9 8TE
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Apr 2014

4 ROYAL PARADE
LONDON
W5 1ET
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Mar 2014

FLAT 1 146 CLAPHAM MANOR STREET
LONDON
SW4 6BX
ENGLAND
Changed 16 Oct 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 7 Feb 2017 5
30 Sep 2015 28 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 26 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 17 Jan 2014 4
30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years