BULLDOG NOMINEES LIMITED



Legal registered address
UNIT 3 THE CHASE CENTRE 8 CHASE ROAD PARK ROYAL LONDON UNITED KINGDOM NW10 6QD

Company number
03781640
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
27 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 May 2012

Next statement due by 23 June 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GOULDITAR NO. 480 LIMITED20 October 1999
TCL PARTNERS LIMITED22 December 1999
BULLDOG PARTNERS LIMITED8 February 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/12/9924 December 1999

View Document

05/12/995 December 1999

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BULLDOG NOMINEES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company