BULLS HEAD SOLAR LIMITED

Address

BULLS HEAD SOLAR LIMITED
THE SHARD 32
LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
SE1 9SG
(735 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Production of electricity

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08541450
Incorporation Date:
23 May 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
30 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 May 2015
Filed on:
3 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Charlotte Frost
21 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Carly Magee
10 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ANESCO ASSET MANAGEMENT FOUR LIMITED
Changed 23 May 2014

Previous Addresses

THE GREEN EASTER PARK
READING
RG7 2PQ
Changed 28 Nov 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bullsheadsolar.co.uk
www.bullsheadsolar.com
www.bullshead.solar
www.bullsheadsolar.org.uk
www.bullsheadsolar.net
www.bullsheadsolar.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 30 Apr 2015 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years