BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT SUPPORT LTD



Legal registered address
7 Shepherds Fold Holmer Green High Wycombe Buckinghamshire HP15 6XZ

Company number
04346883
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
3 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2022

Next statement due by 15 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRITSTICK LIMITED28 May 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/05/2218 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-04-01 with no updates

View Document

05/08/215 August 2021 Amended micro company accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

03/04/203 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/20

View Document

01/04/191 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/04/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company