B&W INCORPORATED (UK) LIMITED

Address

B&W INCORPORATED (UK) LIMITED
FOXHAVEN
FOXHAVEN BROAD LANE
WOOBURN GREEN
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0LL
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06854975
Incorporation Date:
23 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
28 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Mar 2016
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £50
Debtors: £4,647 £1
Creditors due within one year: £5,832
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,135 £1
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £1 £3,726 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £3,726 £1
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Celie Ilunga
31 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Edilia Jeronimo Garcia
18 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

B&W INCOPARATED (UK) LTD
Changed 2 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

4 THANSTEAD COURT
LONDON ROAD LOUDWATER
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9QS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Dec 2012

15 HODGES MEWS
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKS
HP12 3JL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Mar 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
10 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 28 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 27 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 1 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 31 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 1 Mar 2013 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years