BW INTEGRATED SYSTEMS UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Plumtree Farm Industrial Estate Bircotes Doncaster South Yorkshire DN11 8EW

Company number
05197694
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
4 August 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 August 2021

Next statement due by 18 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

28930 - Manufacture of machinery for food, beverage and tobacco processing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MABLAW 500 LIMITED28 April 2005
CENTRAL BOTTLING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED31 January 2010
CENTRAL BOTTLING INTERNATIONAL FLEETWOOD LIMITED2 October 2014
BARRY-WEHMILLER CONTAINER SYSTEMS LIMITED17 April 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/08/214 August 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-08-04 with no updates

View Document

07/08/207 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

14/08/1914 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/08/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company