BWSC EAST ANGLIA HOLDING LIMITED

Address

BWSC EAST ANGLIA HOLDING LIMITED
20-22 BEDFORD ROW
LONDON
WC1R 4JS
(2,281 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Production of electricity

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08484429
Incorporation Date:
11 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£20.00 on 21 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
6 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Apr 2015
Filed on:
21 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christian Grundtvig
21 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David Jensen
21 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Jordan Company Secretaries Limited
18 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Christina Sorensen
21 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ECO2 & ICENI JV LIMITED
Changed 3 Feb 2015

Previous Addresses

VISION HOUSE MULBERRY DRIVE, CARDIFF GATE BUSINESS PARK
PONTPRENNAU
CARDIFF
CF23 8RS
WALES
Changed 2 Apr 2015

20-22 BEDFORD ROW
LONDON
GREAT BRITAIN
Changed 2 Feb 2015

VISION HOUSE OAK TREE COURT
MULBERRY DRIVE CARDIFF GATE BUSINESS PARK
CARDIFF
CF23 8RS
Changed 30 Jan 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bwsceastangliaholding.co.uk
www.bwsceastangliaholding.com
www.bwsceastangliaholding.and
www.bwsceastangliaholding.org
www.bwsceastangliaholding.org.uk
www.bwsceastangliaholding.productions
www.bwsceastangliaholding.supplies

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 6 Jul 2015 7
30 Apr 2014 27 May 2015 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years