BYOTROL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 05469392



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
RIVERSIDE WORKS COLLYHURST ROAD MANCHESTER M40 7RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
2 June 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 August 2019

Next statement due by 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46750 - Wholesale of chemical products

72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HALLCO 1188 LIMITED21 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/08/1525 August 2015Annual return made up to 18 August 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
25/08/1525 August 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DAVID THOMAS TRAYNOR / 25/08/2015View PDF
15/04/1515 April 2015DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company