BYRON MEYER PROPERTIES LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2013)

Address

BYRON MEYER PROPERTIES LTD
124 INCHBONNIE ROAD
SOUTH WOODHAM FERRERS
CHELMSFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
CM3 5ZW
(101 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jan 2013)
Company Registration No.:
07409911
Incorporation Date:
18 Oct 2010
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 25 Nov 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Oct 2011
Filed on:
25 Nov 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Previous Company Names

THE VILLAGE FIVE-A-SIDE CENTRE LIMITED
Changed 4 Oct 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.byronmeyerproperties.co.uk
www.byronmeyerproperties.com
www.byronmeyer.properties
www.byronmeyerproperties.net
www.byronmeyerproperties.estate
www.byronmeyerproperti.es
www.byronmeyerproperties.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years