C H LEE LIMITED

Company number 04747409



Last updated 24 June 2017
Registered office address
AGHS 14 PROGRESS BUSINESS CENTRE WHITTLE PARKWAY SLOUGH BERKSHIRE SL1 6DQ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 April 2018

Next statement due by 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PHYSIOSENSE LIMITED20 March 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/05/175 May 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/04/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1730 April 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2017View PDF
21/02/1721 February 2017DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MISS CATHERINE HUYEN THANH LEE / 21/02/2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-04-30)
Current assets
£2.04k
Fixed assets
£267
Current creditors
£9.18k
Shareholders funds
£-6.88k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company