C-MAC AEROSPACE LTD



Last updated 1 November 2013
Legal registered address
FENNER ROAD SOUTH DENES GREAT YARMOUTH NORFOLK ENGLAND NR30 3PX

Company number
08042179
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
23 April 2012
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 23 January 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 21 May 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RF2M LTD30 May 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/05/1230 May 2012COMPANY NAME CHANGED RF2M LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 30/05/12

View Document

30/05/1230 May 2012NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

23/04/1223 April 2012CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company