C & R PROPERTY SERVICES LTD

Company number 04665713



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
9 KINGS CRESCENT BOSTON LINCOLNSHIRE PE21 0AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
13 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 February 2015

Next statement due by 12 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

43320 - Joinery installation

81210 - General cleaning of buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
C & R CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED 21 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1531 March 2015Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2015View PDF
16/02/1516 February 2015Annual return made up to 13 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company